FLINT HOUSE, NORTH END, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 9SD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£845,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£845,000+70.7%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1