Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, ASHURST ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£280,000
+56.0%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+63.2%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 20 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5LP
← Back to All Properties