Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BRONINGTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4ZR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+7.7%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+162.3%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4ZR
← Back to All Properties