31, HAIGHTON COURT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 9WL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£6,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,000-6.7%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Terraced
-£6,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,150+119.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£50,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+20.0%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1