12, WATERWORKS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO21 2DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£515,000+37.3%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000+145.9%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Terraced
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+77.3%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 15 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1