Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, THE COURTYARD, 24 - 26, OFFINGTON LANE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 9RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+14.9%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+114.2%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 9RT
← Back to All Properties