Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DISLEY WALK, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 7DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.1%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+178.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 24 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 7DP
← Back to All Properties