Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HILLTOP ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 7EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,500
+30.7%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
-10.9%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+30.5%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+105.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 7EZ
← Back to All Properties