Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TITCHFIELD ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
-9.7%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+72.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,900
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2JH
← Back to All Properties