Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WAKEFIELD DRIVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,950
Last Sold Price
16 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,950
+51.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 15 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2PT
← Back to All Properties