Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BISHOP ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 0BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,950
+29.9%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+22.0%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
-45.3%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 0BJ
← Back to All Properties