36, JAMIE MARCUS WAY, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 4RZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-90.5%
Price Change
-£1,033,899 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£108,000-90.5%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Semi-Detached
-£1,033,899 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,141,899
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1