17, ATHERTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 3EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+374.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£92,500+374.4%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500+50.0%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1