Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DYMOKES WAY, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 9ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£373,000
-9.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+82.2%
Sold on 8 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+84.4%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 9ND
← Back to All Properties