Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HIBERNIA COURT, NORTH STAR BOULEVARD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,500
-0.7%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+18.3%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+12.7%
Sold on 19 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 23 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9UJ
← Back to All Properties