Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TINTAGEL WAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£147,000
+49.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+96.0%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 18 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7DF
← Back to All Properties