Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PRESTBURY AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£134,000
+14.0%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8HY
← Back to All Properties