Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE COURTYARD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+49.5%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
+£43,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2DD
← Back to All Properties