Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WEALD CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 8HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,550
Last Sold Price
22 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£93,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£247,550
+60.7%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 12 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 8HX
← Back to All Properties