Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ADAMS DRIVE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£389,000
-7.4%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+35.1%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Detached
+£109,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6TD
← Back to All Properties