Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7HN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,000
-15.6%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+28.0%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+47.2%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
+£32,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+47.9%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 24 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7HN
← Back to All Properties