Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 136, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+67.9%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+39.9%
Sold on 9 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+10.6%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 10 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3AA
← Back to All Properties