17, GEORGE STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 7AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£202,500+14.1%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 11 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1