15, ST. MARYS, PONTEFRACT ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S71 5PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,995
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.7%
Price Change
+£134,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£199,995+207.7%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£134,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+169.5%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,882 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,118
Sold on 30 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1