Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1E, MILL ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 6BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+0.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+13.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+0.4%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+97.7%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 6BE
← Back to All Properties