Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WILLMORE GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 9RE
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+53.0%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #8
£84,950
+21.4%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£70,000
+63.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£42,950
+16.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£37,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 April 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
+100.0%
Sold on 20 September 1999
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500
-46.4%
Sold on 20 September 1999
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 9RE
← Back to All Properties