Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BURKWOOD VIEW, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 4GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£376,000
+4.4%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,995
Sold on 30 November 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 4GQ
← Back to All Properties