Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, MILWARD COURT, WARWICK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG2 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,800
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,800
+13.8%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
-18.4%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 7BG
← Back to All Properties