19, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 0ED

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+9.4%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£288,000+37.1%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+126.4%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£117,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,750+12.4%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 27 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1