Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, GROVES HALL ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 3SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-23.5%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+205.5%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 3SN
← Back to All Properties