23, PINEWOOD AVENUE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG45 6RR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,500+42.4%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 20 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1