Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, DE LACY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+39.2%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,250
+100.6%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 11 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2AP
← Back to All Properties