Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+14.5%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+164.0%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 14 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DU
← Back to All Properties