Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MONSAL DALE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,500
-6.6%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+13.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,950
+6.6%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+93.7%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8PT
← Back to All Properties