Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, IVY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+5.8%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+60.4%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 12 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2JP
← Back to All Properties