Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, HINSBY COURT, SHEPHERD DRIVE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+24.0%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+22.2%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2GD
← Back to All Properties