Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HARRISON CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+23.1%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+33.2%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 14 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5EX
← Back to All Properties