Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PRIMROSE COTTAGE, NEWPOUND LANE, BILLINGSHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 0EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.9%
Price Change
+£420,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+190.9%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Detached
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 19 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 0EF
← Back to All Properties