Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WELLS WALK, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 5PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+7.3%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-16.9%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
-£25,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,145
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 5PS
← Back to All Properties