10, SUMMER STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX1 3QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,999
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.7%
Price Change
-£25,251 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£39,999-38.7%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Terraced
-£25,251 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,250+8.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1