Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, QUEENSHOLM CRESCENT, BRISTOL, SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE, SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE
BS16 6LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.6%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+160.6%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 6LS
← Back to All Properties