Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BOWDEN AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+50.8%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+20.4%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4JE
← Back to All Properties