Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HAMPTON PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,194
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.6%
Price Change
-£29,802 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,194
-18.6%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,802 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,996
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5SB
← Back to All Properties