Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BELVOIR CLOSE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£56,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+53.4%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Terraced
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950
+158.4%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3UP
← Back to All Properties