Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOWARD STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+38.3%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+42.4%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+59.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4DD
← Back to All Properties