Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, MANOR HOUSE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+81.9%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-6.3%
Sold on 8 February 2007
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+67.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 26 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1PS
← Back to All Properties