Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, RUTLAND ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.9%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+211.9%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 14 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6PB
← Back to All Properties