Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GREENOAKS, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,000
+39.0%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 31 July 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0HN
← Back to All Properties