Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 13, QUEENS ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 3LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+25.9%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,250
Sold on 6 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 3LX
← Back to All Properties