Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HIGH BARNS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+11.0%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+16.4%
Sold on 13 April 2005
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BH
← Back to All Properties